Rankings

Please visit our partner websites, advertise and vote for Lands of Lords!

[URL=http://www.jeu-gratuit.net][IMG42X200=partner/jeugratuit.jpg][/URL] [URL=http://www.jeux-alternatifs.com/Lands-Of-Lords-jeu255_hit-parade_1_1.html][IMG66X200=partner/jeuxalternatifs.jpg][/URL]
Order of the Holy Spirit

Order of the Holy Spirit
General ranking

1. Admin (4462 points)
2. Lenaelle “Lady of Snow” (1778 points)
3. Charlotte “Jarl Cha” (1266 points)
4. Amelia Hawkwood (1048 points)
5. Alaric Drac (1037 points)

Order of the Ancients

Order of the Ancients
General ranking

1. Admin (601 points)
2. Zarine Tharn (601 points)
3. Invictus Sol (600 points)
4. Afonso Nabuco (600 points)
5. Olympia “Immortalia” (600 points)

Order of the Believers

Order of the Believers
Endor

1. Constance Janette “Ruin Hunter” (>174k points)
2. Vittoria “Humble Sun” (>66k points)
3. Sviatoslav “Father” (>47k points)
4. Robert “Le Tourteau” (>46k points)
5. Balthasar Daude (>39k points)

Order of the Rulers

Order of the Rulers
Endor

1. Henry Volmark (>215k points)
2. Killian d'Arborea (>188k points)
3. Dirk Courtney (>89k points)
4. Constance Janette “Ruin Hunter” (>73k points)
5. Georg Carmine (>73k points)

Order of the Blessed

Order of the Blessed
Endor

1. Vasilisa Fabron (>335k points)
2. Dwayna Valandil (>292k points)
3. Avsey Fabron (>280k points)
4. Candide Lanesteru (>273k points)
5. Temor Agiad (>267k points)

Order of the Builders

Order of the Builders
Endor

1. Charlotte “Jarl Cha” (>875k points)
2. Laura Grimwald (>419k points)
3. Henry Volmark (>375k points)
4. Aldeberge Agiad (>369k points)
5. Kardron Gaarth (>354k points)

Order of the Merit

Order of the Merit
Endor

1. Quince Meraxes (>19k points)
2. Dude Bro (>18k points)
3. Hynek “Suchý Čert” (>15k points)
4. Soma Elfreden (>15k points)
5. Carolus Metz (>14k points)

Order of the Denar

Order of the Denar
Endor

1. Agafangel “Fairy Pedestal” (>403k points)
2. Gorgo Agiad (>377k points)
3. Granitus Agiad (>368k points)
4. Mars Silvia (>299k points)
5. Georg Carmine (>285k points)

Order of the War Cross

Order of the War Cross
Endor

1. Veniamin Lodbrock (316 points)
2. Bald “Not Archibald” (261 points)
3. Dwayna Valandil (195 points)
4. Zasha Cecil (167 points)
5. Avsey Fabron (159 points)

Order of the Military Valour

Order of the Military Valour
Endor

1. Temor Agiad (>1206k points)
2. Peduard “Goat” (>1114k points)
3. Veniamin Lodbrock (>997k points)
4. Dwayna Valandil (>932k points)
5. Jack Havoc (>601k points)

Order of the Agriculture Merit

Order of the Agriculture Merit
Endor

1. Diana Courtney (>1131k points)
2. Ulrich Van Kwaliteit (>576k points)
3. Miriel Dorn (>512k points)
4. Gorgo Agiad (>436k points)
5. Vasilisa Fabron (>391k points)

Order of the Mines

Order of the Mines
Endor

1. Vasilisa Fabron (>83k points)
2. Diana Carmine (>70k points)
3. Brynhildr “La Skjaldmö” (>52k points)
4. Gorgo Agiad (>49k points)
5. Casandra Carmine (>44k points)

Order of the Merchants

Order of the Merchants
Endor

1. Homer “Gamer” (>243k points)
2. Laura Grimwald (>236k points)
3. Dorian Dreik (>228k points)
4. Aredhel Ar-Feiniel (>225k points)
5. Candide Lanesteru (>222k points)

Order of the Feather of Shakespeare

Order of the Feather of Shakespeare
General ranking

1. Guerino Bellica-Bruno di Torrenova (446 points)
2. Amelia Hawkwood (430 points)
3. Albert von Barnstorf (428 points)
4. Nihl “Polack Plumber” (301 points)
5. Jan Lech (254 points)

Order of the Military Wounded

Order of the Military Wounded
Endor

1. Marusya Adamant (1081 points)
2. Zasha Cecil (250 points)
3. Dwayna Valandil (214 points)
4. Bald “Not Archibald” (191 points)
5. Fyodor Fossard (177 points)

Order of the Civilian Victims

Order of the Civilian Victims
Endor

1. Avsey Fabron (94 points)
2. Bald “Not Archibald” (70 points)
3. Bolnoi “Psih” (59 points)
4. Helga Bauglir Andagi (57 points)
5. Florian Geyer (49 points)

This website uses cookies. By continuing browsing on this site, you accept their use. Click here for more information.