Encyclopedia Chronology Week 71

71

Modern Age

Scientific advancements and global expansion.

Orentia41184286
Corentis33083445
Medara25112738
Palmaris17364482
Vespera9564452
Umbrosia1545320
Novastra
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.