Encyclopedia Chronology Week 77

77

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia44809573
Corentis36708732
Medara28738025
Palmaris20989769
Vespera13189739
Umbrosia5170607
Novastra
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.