Encyclopedia Chronology Week 78

78

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia45417868
Corentis37317027
Medara29346320
Palmaris21598064
Vespera13798034
Umbrosia5778902
Novastra
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.