Encyclopedia Chronology Week 81

81

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia47241223
Corentis39140382
Medara31169675
Palmaris23421419
Vespera15621389
Umbrosia7602257
Novastra
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.