Encyclopedia Chronology Week 82

82

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia47842966
Corentis39742125
Medara31771418
Palmaris24023162
Vespera16223132
Umbrosia8204000
Novastra242008
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.