Encyclopedia Chronology Week 87

87

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia50850907
Corentis42750066
Medara34779359
Palmaris27031103
Vespera19231073
Umbrosia11211941
Novastra3249949
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.