Encyclopedia Chronology Week 89

89

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia52063492
Corentis43962651
Medara35991944
Palmaris28243688
Vespera20443658
Umbrosia12424526
Novastra4462534
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.