Encyclopedia Chronology Week 90

90

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia52671974
Corentis44571133
Medara36600426
Palmaris28852170
Vespera21052140
Umbrosia13033008
Novastra5071016
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.