Encyclopedia Chronology Week 91

91

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia53280286
Corentis45179445
Medara37208738
Palmaris29460482
Vespera21660452
Umbrosia13641320
Novastra5679328
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.