Encyclopedia Chronology Week 93

93

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia54495750
Corentis46394909
Medara38424202
Palmaris30675946
Vespera22875916
Umbrosia14856784
Novastra6894792
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.