Encyclopedia Chronology Week 94

94

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia55103652
Corentis47002811
Medara39032104
Palmaris31283848
Vespera23483818
Umbrosia15464686
Novastra7502694
Tessara
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.