Encyclopedia Chronology Week 98

98

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia57517070
Corentis49416229
Medara41445522
Palmaris33697266
Vespera25897236
Umbrosia17878104
Novastra9916112
Tessara2134343
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.