Encyclopedia Chronology Week 97

97

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia56909121
Corentis48808280
Medara40837573
Palmaris33089317
Vespera25289287
Umbrosia17270155
Novastra9308163
Tessara1526394
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.