Encyclopedia Chronology Week 95

95

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia55705387
Corentis47604546
Medara39633839
Palmaris31885583
Vespera24085553
Umbrosia16066421
Novastra8104429
Tessara322660
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.