Encyclopedia Chronology Week 96

96

Industrial revolution

Transformation through mechanisation and industrialisation.

Orentia56307469
Corentis48206628
Medara40235921
Palmaris32487665
Vespera24687635
Umbrosia16668503
Novastra8706511
Tessara924742
Ancoria
Terra Borealis

There is nothing new this week.